2018 IKF
WORLD CLASSIC

AMATEUR MUAY THAI - KICKBOXING
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
August 3rd, 4th & 5th, 2018.

Orlando, Florida, USA

REGISTERED TRAINERS & COACHES

2018 IKF World Classic Finals Page
Main Tournament Page - IKF Home Page


HOW To Register As A Cornerman - Trainer
- CLICK HERE -

Your FIRST "MAIL-IN" Registration DEADLINE Is Friday June 29th, 2018

Your FINAL "MAIL-IN" DEADLINE Is Friday July 20th, 2018 UP TO 5:PM!


SEE YOUR REGISTRATION DEADLINES AND LATE FEES BY CLICKING HERE

2018 ATTENDING TRAINERS

Last Updated: July 22nd, 2018 AT 5:40 PM/PST


TRAINERS
ONLY "ONE' CHIEF CORNERMAN PER FIGHT CAMP!


TRAINERS WHO PAID BY PAY PAL - BUT ARE NOT REGISTERED BECAUSE WE HAVE NO REGISTRATION FORM




REGISTERED TRAINERS IN
ALPHABETICAL ORDER


____________________________________________

  1. Ray Allen
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Elise Ratclift
    Brandy Gonzalez, Jonathan Grant.


  2. Lane Andrews
    Tampa, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Amanda Gallo


  3. Sandra Bastian
    Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada
    6-28-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kaitlynn Jorgensen, Marlene Noel
    Brenna-Leigh Jardine & Morgan Holling


  4. Gary Bishop
    Cleveland, Ohio, USA
    7-11-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Ben Kiker


  5. Robert Blank
    Pandora, Ohio, USA
    6-7-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Hayden Blank


  6. Omari Boyd
    Memphis, Tennessee, USA
    7-14-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Garet Clements & Megan Ryan


  7. Ben Brown
    Santa Rosa,California, USA
    7-19-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jon Christenson, Robbinson Galvez & Justin Ayres


  8. Taylor Brugetti
    Fresno, California, USA
    6-22-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Thiner


  9. George Bush
    St Marys, Georgia, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Dustin Bush & Kendall Parker


  10. Jeremiah Busha
    Reno, Nevada, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Darion Homayoon


  11. David Bybee
    Pinellas Park, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Mary Bates & christopher Stallo


  12. Juan Caballero
    Winter Springs, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kayla Mawad


  13. Angel Carranza
    Hatillo, Puerto Rico
    REG: Rec 2-10-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Angel Carranza Jimenez


  14. Darian Carrington
    Ajax, Ontario, Canada
    6-28-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Keith


  15. Brian Cathell
    Estero, Florida, USA
    7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Chevon Donaldson & Anthony Eleftheratos


  16. Megan Chambers
    West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
    REG: Rec 5-11-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Nadia White


  17. Jason Corrigan
    Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Peyton Corrigan


  18. Juan Delgado
    Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bryann Ortiz, Joaquin Pena & Roger James Tellado.


  19. Eddie Diaz Jr.
    San Marcos, Texas, USA
    3-27-18 / 7-7-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Sean Russell, Adem Austin & Mark Cabrera


  20. Edward Eddie
    Stuart, Florida, USA
    **7-9-18
    (**) Owes Late Fee of $20.00.
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jordan Lafavor


  21. Guzman Erramuspe
    Miami, Florida, USA
    6-30-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Enoc Aguado


  22. Josue Espinosa
    Longwono, Florida, USA
    6-23-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Brandon Carter


  23. Amullen Esther
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  24. Chris Fair
    Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada
    6-28-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kaitlynn Jorgensen, Marlene Noel
    Brenna-Leigh Jardine & Morgan Holling


  25. Rodney Finn
    Liberty, Kentucky, USA
    6-1-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Hannah Lynn, Landon Campbell & Nathan Deltart


  26. Erick Garcia
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-20-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bushido Muay Thai


  27. Rafeal Garcia
    Tampa, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Caitlin Kelley


  28. Brian Gassaway
    Chicago, Illinois, USA
    7-19-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Shahriar Zolfaghari


  29. Dan Gilardi
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Blain Wood, Johnmichael Brancaccio
    Angel Reys Fight Team


  30. Larry Greene
    Marietta, Georgia, USA
    1-12-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tye Wright, Angel Blackwell
    Kris Redding & Chauncey Perry


  31. Skyler Gunnoe
    Hobe Sound, Florida, USA
    7-3-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chase Shumate, Jordan LaFavor
    & Luc Nguyem


  32. Jessica Harper
    Liberty, Kentucky, USA
    6-1-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Hannah Lynn, Landon Campbell & Nathan Deltart


  33. Gary Hellman
    Palm Harbor, Florida, USA
    6-11-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Dominic Blanco, Jeana Ganezer
    Colin Walker, Nico Stately, Parris Melced


  34. Aldo Hernandez
    Napa, California, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kevin Escobar, Rodger Ibanez & DArte Boyd


  35. Ian Hinds
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Christopher Harris


  36. Ken Hudson
    Americus, Georgia, USA
    7-13-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jamarcus Hall, Jay Kanazawa & Richard Kanazawa


  37. Lena Hudson
    Americus, Georgia, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jamarcus Hall, Jay Kanazawa & Richard Kanazawa


  38. Argjent Iseni
    Staten Island, New York, USA
    REG: Rec 3-5-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arbon Iseni & Arjan Iseni


  39. Apurv Jain
    San Francisco, California, USA
    REG: Rec 7-16-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Rishabh Bardia


  40. Nakate Joanita
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  41. Frank Johns
    Middleburg, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Madison Simeri


  42. Kenneth Juan
    Gainsville, Florida, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chadwick Pyle


  43. Joshua Kiefer
    Marion, Arizona, USA
    6-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Mohamed Inmound, Jess Rye & Markee Jones


  44. Ben Kiker
    Dalton, Georgia, USA
    7-11-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Ben Kiker
    Rolando Luna is not registered.


  45. Kaya Kowalczyk
    Chicago, Illinois, USA
    7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Shahriar Zolfaghari


  46. Felix M. Leon
    Miami, Florida, USA
    5-31-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Karelia Miranda & ???


  47. Adrian Lewis
    Elk Grove, California, USA
    6-27-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ramona Telmo & Emma Lopez


  48. Daytroy Lyons-Lee
    Atlanta, Georgia, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Daniel Spain & Sarah Humphries


  49. Christine Maffei
    Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Keith


  50. Ariel Montes
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Team Manny Ramirez.


  51. Mary Manfredy
    Lakeland, Florida, USA
    7-3-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Jimmy Manfredy


  52. Jason Martin
    Robertsville, Missouri, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    TEAM VOYLES


  53. Jamie McDonald
    Springfield Gardens, New York, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bryan Burgos, Ciarra McDonald
    NOT REG: Ralph Grullon, Jay Contrada


  54. Antonio Milena
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bryann Ortiz, Joaquin Pena & Roger James Tellado.


  55. Robert Mosier
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    5-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Ardeshir Shafie & Katelynn Peck


  56. Sean Moore
    Clovis, California, USA
    7-20-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Thiner


  57. Shannyn Mueller
    Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Leigh Mueller


  58. Brian Naidu
    Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
    6-26-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Vanessa De Belen


  59. Sandee Olding
    Camp Verde, Arizona, USA
    6-5-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Adam Hines & Avery Hines


  60. Shawna Ormsby
    Titusville, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kayla Mawad


  61. Angel Ortiz
    Apopka, Florida, USA
    6-8-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Blain Wood, Johnmichael Brancaccio
    Angel Carranza Jimenez


  62. Ismael Ortiz
    Tampa, Florida, USA
    7-20-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Layal Shafee


  63. Gregg Palzer
    Lebanon, Oregon, USA
    6-8-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Mack Palzer, Nathan Palzer, Justin Crane & Sonny Harrison.


  64. Janice Palzer
    Lebanon, Oregon, USA
    6-8-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Mack Palzer, Nathan Palzer, Justin Crane & Sonny Harrison.


  65. Socrates Pierre
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones


  66. Jacob Poss
    Miami, Florida, USA
    - Reg Form Rec: 7-20-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arthur Almeida, Christian Barrientos, David Iuliano
    NOT REGISTERED: Thomas Robyn


  67. Franklin Price
    Tallahssee, Florida, USA
    7-9-18 - Reg Form Rec.
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alex Fleet


  68. Manuel Ramirez
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-11-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Team Manny Ramirez.


  69. Ivan Ramos
    San Leandro, California, USA
    6-25-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Adel Harara, Anthony To & William Varner


  70. Coleman Ray
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    5-19-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Lacey Campbell & Matteo Tullio


  71. Susan Ray
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    5-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Lacey Campbell & Matteo Tullio


  72. Mpangire Richard George
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  73. Carmelo Rivera
    Arecibo, Puerto Rico
    4-9-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Michael Ruiz Portalatin


  74. Kurt Rogers
    Jacksonville, Florida, USA
    6-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Brandon Baudin


  75. Sky Rudloe
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones


  76. Cha Rungsawang
    Columbus, Georgia, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Zeen Rungsawang & Piyaphan Prasitphan


  77. Lori Rungsawang
    Columbus, Georgia, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Zeen Rungsawang & Piyaphan Prasitphan


  78. Bob Schirmer
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Lopez & Jonathan Lopez.


  79. Teresa Schirmer
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Lopez & Jonathan Lopez.


  80. Mike Sgroi
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Caitlin Kelley


  81. Gerald Shockley
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Lacey Campbell & Matteo Tullio


  82. Travis Smith
    Oak Park, Michigan, USA
    6-7-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Eli Smith


  83. Ryan Spadafora
    Merritt Island, Florida, USA
    6-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tommy Bamberger & Arivna Lyons


  84. Arthur Stout
    Pacific, Missouri, USA
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    21st Century Martial Arts / Voyles


  85. Tamale Swalih
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  86. Douglas Tate
    Boca Raton,Florida, USA
    7-14-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Natanel Rosen


  87. David Teachout
    Tequesta, Florida, USA
    6-11-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kristina Teachout


  88. Marlon Telmo
    Vacaville, California, USA
    6-27-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ramona Telmo & Emma Lopez


  89. Brian Tyle
    Jacksonville, Florida, USA
    6-22-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Brandon Baudin


  90. Rafael Valdez
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones


  91. Jorge Valencia
    Detroit, Michigan, USA
    7-21-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Zahraa Alskashi, Kevin Williams, Austin Larriba & Otis Paige


  92. Patsy Valenzuela
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Brandy Gonzalez


  93. Benny Voyles
    Pacific, Missouri, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    21st Century Martial Arts / Voyles


  94. Cyrus Washington
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-12-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Elise Ratclift
    Brandy Gonzalez, Jonathan Grant.


  95. Annie Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    7-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kayleb Bagwell, Jolanta Bauer, James Whitaker


  96. Missy Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    6-14-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kayleb Bagwell, Jolanta Bauer, James Whitaker


  97. Tommy Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    6-14-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kayleb Bagwell, Jolanta Bauer, James Whitaker


  98. Richard Williams
    Camp Verde, Arizona, USA
    6-5-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Adam Hines & Avery Hines


  99. Rebecca Wilson
    Dittmer, Missouri, USA
    7-16-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Tate Martin, Dylan Stout, Dani Rae Gullet.
    NOT REG: Demi Voyles & Nate Murray


  100. Marek Wolosewicz
    Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
    7-9-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Alexandre Robinson


  101. Akmoljan Zakirov
    Brooklyn, New York, USA
    REG: Rec 3-5-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arbon Iseni & Arjan Iseni


  102. Carlos Zamora
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Brandy Gonzalez


  103. Joe Zamora
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Brandy Gonzalez


  104. Isael Zuniga
    Pasadena, Texas, USA
    4-21-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kamron Murry




REGISTERED TRAINERS
MISSING PHOTOS, REGISTRATION FORMS, OR
OTHER REGISTRATION INFO NEEDED


NOTE - YOUR PHOTO ID PASS FEE WILL BE $50.00
IF YOU MISS THE FRIDAY, July 20th, 2018 DEADLINE!
- TO BE PAID ON FRIDAY, AUGUST 3rd AT REGISTRATIONS -


LISTED BELOW IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER


PHOTO DEADLINE
CLICK HERE!


____________________________________________

  1. Sardar Abidov
    7-22-18
    7-22-18: NOT REGISTERED - REC PHOTO BUT NO FORM OR FEE.


  2. Kevin Acheson
    Caledon , Ontario, Canada
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Nicholas Thomson & Munisha Bashir
    7-19-18: NOT REGISTERED - REC FORM BUT NO PAYMENT.
    7-10-18: REC PHOTO BUT "STILL" NO PAYMENT.



  3. Ronald Als
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Christopher Harris
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY
    JULY 20th, 2018.CLICK HERE!



  4. Alan Arentsen
    Davie, Florida, USA
    7-7-18
    **CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: **Michael Young
    (**) Fighters can only have ONE Chief Trainer.
    Jorge Ayala is the listed CHIEF Trainer for Michael Young.
    Additional fee due for ASSISTANT Pass is $20.00.



  5. Aidan Brotherton
    San Marcos, Texas, USA
    7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Joel Jalomo, Ivan Trevino, Adam Austin
    Sean Russell, Mark Cabrera.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  6. Martin Castro
    North miami Beach, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jose Couarrubias
    7-17-18: Rec Registration Form & Photo But No Fees.
    NOT Registered.



  7. David Diquollo
    Marritt Island, Florida, USA
    7-17-18 - Reg Form Rec.
    7-17-18: IKF received partial payment of $15.
    Balance Due: $20 by 7-20-18.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tommy Bamberger & Hwan-Gyu Choi.


  8. Saji Geeverghese
    Toronto, Ontario, Canada
    7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Preston Farrell, Maurice Pompey, Zack Desa
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  9. Cezarina Ioan
    Oldsmard, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    NOT REGISTERED / CC DEC.
    CONTACT IKF VIA E-MAIL main@ikfkickboxing.com

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Benjamin Paquay


  10. Danny Morales
    Philidelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
    7-16-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Darryl Glover
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  11. Ben Reece
    PHOTO RECEIVED - NO REGISTRATION FORM

    7-13-18


  12. Landon Simmons
    Detroit, Michigan, USA
    7-16-18
    7-16-18: IKF Rec Form & Photo But No Fees.
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kevin Williams, Otis Paige Jr.,
    Austin Larriba & Zahraa Alakashi


  13. Jason Somchay
    South Palm Beach, Florida, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Steven Divito & Alexsys Miranda
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  14. Andres Muniz Vega
    Hatillo, Puerto Rico
    4-11-18
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Joseian Alvarez, Jose Irizarry, Norberto Seguinot, Luis Vargas
    Jose Sotomayor, Richard Rivera, Derek Marcial,


IKF HOME - NEWS - EVENTS - RANKINGS - SANCTIONING INFO - JOINING IKF - IKF RULES - MERCHANDISE - ISCF MMA